Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 116
     Profile contains photos: 34
     In Memory: 52
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 23
     Military Service: 24
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 116    Newest Members: 116    Latest Comments: 91  


JoAnn Adamik (Zernicek)
Secundino Alameda    
Alforance Aldrige  
Ann Alford (Carroll)
Ruby Allenson (Gore)
Barbara Andel (Bearden)
Jackie Anderson
Rebecca Anzaldua
Diane Appling (Brown)   
Virginia Appling    
Isabel Arrambide (Charles)
Joe Arrambide
Evon Atchetee   
Robert Auer   
Viola Banda
Jerry Baros
Rickey Bartek  
Pat Benner  
Edward Biasa
Karen Biever (Wenglar)   
Karen Blumrick   
Hazel Boone (Perry)  
Karen Boyce    
Alan Boyd   
Robin Boyd   
Geraldine (Gerrye) Bram (Proctor)   
William Bram
Diane Brigham
Michael Brown    
Ernistine Bubela (Conner)
Linda Bubela
JoAnn Cabrera (Escamillia)
Beverly Cannon (Forrhand)
Ramiro Cantu   
George Cerrilio
Gloria Cerrillo (Vallejo)
Betty Ann Chovanec (Johnston)
Travis Christiansn
Rose Ann Clarke (Douglass)    
Linda Clayton (Collins)   
Randy Cline   
Columbus Coleman, Jr.    
John Collins    
Linda Comstock (Hastings)    
Mary Jo Conner (Bean)
Diana Coy
Maureen Craig (Henderson)
George Cruz
Sandy Daniels (Edelen)
Carmel Delgado (Mc Donald)   
Linda Dettling (Rees)   
Danny Donovan   
Jeanette Dornak (Witherspoon)
Kathy Dornak (Hoffman)
Dolores Duncan (Johnson)
Anton Dybala
Kathleen Elias (Jeemenek)   
Dickey Ellis    
Sarah Ellwood (Hopper)
Charlotte Englund (Watson)  
Donald Ermis   
Betty Jean Fajkus (Janish)
Pat Fee
Richard Fink
Kenoth Flournoy    
Elizabeth (Kay) Franke (Holmes)   
Harvey Frels    
Michael Frnka    
Linda Fucik (Hlavinka)
Ray Allen Fuechec
Gayle Gann (Shelley)   
Mary Ester Garza (Paredes)
Anthony Gerla   
Janice Glass (Keller)   
Leonard Goerig
Linda Golden (Slatter)  
Ignacio Gonzalez   
Linda Gregurek (Roddy)
Adam Gusman
Philip Gusman
Ted Hajovsky   
James Haller
Robert Halling
Frank "Nitty" Hallinger    
Paul Hamman    
Susan Hancock (Richards)   
Donna Hansen (Miles)
Doug Hansen
Alan Harton    
Tim Hauser
Ida Joyce Hawks (Pritchett)
Nancy "Nan" Haynes   
Carolyn Hensley (Davenport)  
Barbara Hermansen (Hitzfeld)  
Carl Herrmann    
Patrick Hlavaty
Geraldine Hlozek (Bandish)
Donald Hoffman   
Pat Hradecky (Armatta)
John Hrncir   
Jim Hudson  
Connie Jacobs (Carter)  
Richard Jaks
Judy Jares (Boyd)
Dianne Jensen (West)   
Barry Johnson   
Bill Johnson
Jim Johnson   
David Jones   
Roy Kacal
Gwen Kainer (Byers)    
Carol Kaiser (Smith)
Christine Kana (Newton)
Daniel Kana
Nancy Jean Kana (Dunlap)
Evelyn Kaspar (Premeaux)
Donna Kight (Swift)
Thurman Kincel  
Iona King (Halton)  
Iona King
James King   
John Kitchens  
Linda Knebel (Roddy)
Cathy Knight (Smith)   
Michael Knight    
Arthur Kocurek  
Portia Koenig (Powell)  
Larry Konarik   
Jerome Krenek   
Francis Kucera (Klatt)
Charlene Kulcak (Borak)
Del Labay   
Betty Lara  
Linda Larson (Kuhlman)    
Donna Lee
Bill Leslie    
Susan Lowery (Davis)
Joy Luhn (Havel)  
Don Lundy    
Nancy Mach (Brooks)    
Raymond Mach    
Susan Macha (Haynie)   
Polly Madsen (Kraycirik)   
Mario Marquez
Melvin Matak    
Tibby McCann
Nancy McCullough (Anderson)  
Weldon (Bebo) McDaniel   
Gary McKelvey
Bernice Meinardus (Turner)   
Mike Meismer  
Billy Merta
Gladys(G Marie) Meyer (Scho…)    
Glen Miller   
Neil Mills  
Hensley Mitchell  
Sue Ann Mitchell (Hubenak)
Mary Moebes (Holmes)   
Harold Moore
Patricia Moore (Lovell)   
Richard Morales
Gail Morton
Kenneth Morton   
Patsy Motal (Mettler)    
Marie Naiser (Rod)   
Gordon Newton
Dennis Noska
Lupe Nunez
Kathy Olson (Korenek)   
Wayne O'Rear  
Georgia Orsak (Foehner)   
Ronnie Orsak    
Carman Ortiz (Torres)
Charles Osina   
Raymond Palt    
Daniel Pasak    
Burt Pendergrass    
Manuel Perez
Rueben Perez (Perez)    
Yolanda Perez
Sandra Perry (Wilson)   
Norman Peter
Linda Phelps (Atchetee)   
Judy Phillips (Shurley)   
Brenda Polensky (Thornton)   
Judy Rab   
Gary Radley   
Roy Ramirez   
Anita Ramsey (Richards)   
Donna Raney (Means)
Chester Rasmussen   
Lydia Resendez (Rodriquez)
Paula Resendez (Graves)
Rebecca Retkofsky (Sample)    
Toni Rivera (Tristan)
Sandra Roberts (Van Hoesen)   
Sharon Roberts (Mayhall)  
Douglas Roddy
Irma Rodriquez (Rocha)   
Mamie Rodriquez
Virginia Rodriquez   
Larry Rooker   
Robert (Bobby) Rooks
Refugio Salinas    
Raul (Roy) Saucedo   
Doris Scheffer (Weltzbarker)   
Robert Schilab
David Schulze  
Ronnie Schulze
Edward Sevcik  
Patty Sheffield (Osina)   
Brenda Shelton (Shelton)   
Joyce Shepard
Mary Jane Shiller (Simpson)   
Tom Shult
Allen Smith  
Jimmy Smith   
John Smith   
Jean Sowder (Schiavone)    
Johnnie Staff    
Marion Stancliff  
Dolores Stavinoha (Chandler)
Linda Strnadel (Merck)  
Kathy Stuart (Wilson)   
Delbur Swanson    
Judy Tarver (Hunter)
Janie Teames (Cavazos)
Barbara Tolden  
Evelyn Tolden (Jones)
Carol Triska (Vacca)   
Benny Tupa
Michael Turanyik
Georgan Turner (Hendricks)   
Mike Vacek   
Anthony Valchar
Joe Valdez (Valdez)    
Marsha Vasicek (Deitsch)    
Robert Venglar
Dorothy Waldman   
Andy Waligura    
Julie Washburn (Wiggington)
Pat Wasicek (Weishuhn)  
Andy Wendel    
Billy West  
Larry Wied  
Jean Wilbeck (Mcaskill)   
Jerome Williams
Michael Wilson
Bonnie Wittig (Jolibois)   
Charles Woodard
Nancy Wuthrich (Denton)
John York    
Cynthia Zapalac (Garrett)   
Mary Jane Zepeda

Guest Members

Judy (O'Neal) Wendel   
Barry Bennick
Jack Birtchet  
Carolyn Brod (Kelly)
Hallie Brown    
Barbara Buck
Beth Coleman (Science Teacher)
Mary Jo Collier (Lindow)
Alan Collins (Math Teacher)
Thelma Dittert (Am History …   
Bill & Gloria Dowden
Linda Eiesland (Herrmann)    
Mary Evans (Geometry Teacher)
Everett Farthing (Social Studies Te…
Ben Fletcher (Chem/Biology Teacher)
Anna Garza
Leonel Garza (Spanish Teacher)
Paul Gorden (Coach)
Kenny Green
Carolyn Halamicek (Homemaking Teacher)
Cullin Hardin m(Choir/Shop Teacher)
Jack Hays
D. D. Hill (Vocational Ag I,II,III,I…
Louis Hudson (Principal)   
Hubert Kaiser (Industrial Arts)
Gene Kana (General Science/Coach)
Buzzy Keith
Nancy Kinard (Mickelson)   
Fred Koenig   
Molly Kresta
Joe Losack (Math/Coach)
Edwin Lowe
Susan Lowery (English Teacher)
Dorthy Mitchell (English Iv)
Connie Myers (Hubbard)   
Jane Newton (Reynolds)
Elizabeth Nilson  
Marie Oatman (Homemaking Teacher)
Floyd Olson (Algebra I/Coach)
Roland Orsak
Margaret Owen (Study Hall)
Anna Perez (Spanish I/English I)
John Richter (English II & III …  
Toby Ricks (Homemaking I Teacher)
Vic Romig  
Wendell Rudloff (English/Bookkeeping)
Mandy Sample   
Peggy Schoenberg (Girls PhysEd) (Hansen)
Anton Sevcik (Industrial Arts)  
Elizabeth Smith Smith (English III …
Ed Springs (Chemistry/Physics Teacher)
Doris St. Clair  
Red Stephens (Am History Teacher)  
Tex And Pat Stern   
Charles Stipe (Vocational Ag Teacher)
Lillian Stockton (Shorthand/Typing …
Virgil Svajda
E. J. Swindler
Marvin Thane (Algebra Ii/Trig Teacher)
George Thigpen
Arliss Treybig  
Chris Wendel    
Susan Wendel (Waters)   
Douglas Wenglar
Glenell Wenglar
Tommy Willianson (Band)
Fredrick Willims (Biology I Teacher)
Emogene Wilson (Biology I,ii Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.