Missing Classmates

If you know a Missing Classmate and do not have their email address but you know their phone number, call them or email me the phone number through the Contact Us link.


JoAnn Adamik (Zernicek)
Ann Alford (Carroll)
Ruby Allenson (Gore)
Barbara Andel (Bearden)
Jackie Anderson
Rebecca Anzaldua
Isabel Arrambide (Charles)
Joe Arrambide
Viola Banda
Jerry Baros
Edward Biasa
William Bram
Diane Brigham
Ernistine Bubela (Conner)
Linda Bubela
JoAnn Cabrera (Escamillia)
Beverly Cannon (Forrhand)
George Cerrilio
Gloria Cerrillo (Vallejo)
Betty Ann Chovanec (Johnston)
Travis Christiansn
Mary Jo Conner (Bean)
Diana Coy
Maureen Craig (Henderson)
George Cruz
Sandy Daniels (Edelen)
Jeanette Dornak (Witherspoon)
Kathy Dornak (Hoffman)
Dolores Duncan (Johnson)
Anton Dybala
Sarah Ellwood (Hopper)
Betty Jean Fajkus (Janish)
Pat Fee
Richard Fink
Linda Fucik (Hlavinka)
Ray Allen Fuechec
Mary Ester Garza (Paredes)
Leonard Goerig
Linda Gregurek (Roddy)
Adam Gusman
Philip Gusman
James Haller
Robert Halling
Donna Hansen (Miles)
Doug Hansen
Tim Hauser
Ida Joyce Hawks (Pritchett)
Patrick Hlavaty
Geraldine Hlozek (Bandish)
Pat Hradecky (Armatta)
Richard Jaks
Judy Jares (Boyd)
Bill Johnson
Roy Kacal
Carol Kaiser (Smith)
Christine Kana (Newton)
Daniel Kana
Nancy Jean Kana (Dunlap)
Evelyn Kaspar (Premeaux)
Donna Kight (Swift)
Iona King
Linda Knebel (Roddy)
Francis Kucera (Klatt)
Charlene Kulcak (Borak)
Donna Lee
Susan Lowery (Davis)
Mario Marquez
Tibby McCann
Gary McKelvey
Billy Merta
Sue Ann Mitchell (Hubenak)
Harold Moore
Richard Morales
Gail Morton
Gordon Newton
Dennis Noska
Lupe Nunez
Carman Ortiz (Torres)
Manuel Perez
Yolanda Perez
Norman Peter
Donna Raney (Means)
Lydia Resendez (Rodriquez)
Paula Resendez (Graves)
Toni Rivera (Tristan)
Douglas Roddy
Mamie Rodriquez
Robert (Bobby) Rooks
Robert Schilab
Ronnie Schulze
Joyce Shepard
Tom Shult
Dolores Stavinoha (Chandler)
Judy Tarver (Hunter)
Janie Teames (Cavazos)
Evelyn Tolden (Jones)
Benny Tupa
Michael Turanyik
Anthony Valchar
Robert Venglar
Julie Washburn (Wiggington)
Jerome Williams
Michael Wilson
Charles Woodard
Nancy Wuthrich (Denton)
Mary Jane Zepeda

Guest Members

Barry Bennick
Carolyn Brod (Kelly)
Barbara Buck
Beth Coleman (Science Teacher)
Mary Jo Collier (Lindow)
Alan Collins (Math Teacher)
Bill & Gloria Dowden
Mary Evans (Geometry Teacher)
Everett Farthing (Social Studies Te…
Ben Fletcher (Chem/Biology Teacher)
Anna Garza
Leonel Garza (Spanish Teacher)
Paul Gorden (Coach)
Kenny Green
Carolyn Halamicek (Homemaking Teacher)
Cullin Hardin m(Choir/Shop Teacher)
Jack Hays
D. D. Hill (Vocational Ag I,II,III,I…
Hubert Kaiser (Industrial Arts)
Gene Kana (General Science/Coach)
Buzzy Keith
Molly Kresta
Joe Losack (Math/Coach)
Edwin Lowe
Susan Lowery (English Teacher)
Dorthy Mitchell (English Iv)
Jane Newton (Reynolds)
Marie Oatman (Homemaking Teacher)
Floyd Olson (Algebra I/Coach)
Roland Orsak
Margaret Owen (Study Hall)
Anna Perez (Spanish I/English I)
Toby Ricks (Homemaking I Teacher)
Wendell Rudloff (English/Bookkeeping)
Peggy Schoenberg (Girls PhysEd) (Hansen)
Elizabeth Smith Smith (English III …
Ed Springs (Chemistry/Physics Teacher)
Charles Stipe (Vocational Ag Teacher)
Lillian Stockton (Shorthand/Typing …
Virgil Svajda
E. J. Swindler
Marvin Thane (Algebra Ii/Trig Teacher)
George Thigpen
Douglas Wenglar
Glenell Wenglar
Tommy Willianson (Band)
Fredrick Willims (Biology I Teacher)
Emogene Wilson (Biology I,ii Teacher)